PSA Population Report: Fusion Arts
31,556 cards graded by PSA · 27,128 gem 10s · census updated 2026-09-21
| Card | Total pop | Gem 10 | Gem rate | PSA 10 value | Raw value |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mew V#106 | 8,537 | 7,641 | 89.5% | $212.38 | $112.48 |
Elesa's Sparkle#113 | 6,579 | 5,179 | 78.7% | $53.76 | $17.77 |
Mew VMAX#119 | 6,351 | 5,609 | 88.3% | $1,109.45 | $580.00 |
Mew VMAX#40 | 1,902 | 1,674 | 88.0% | $52.01 | $7.89 |
Mew VMAX#118 | 1,357 | 1,225 | 90.3% | $130.01 | $75.63 |
Mew V#105 | 1,353 | 1,226 | 90.6% | $110.00 | $30.77 |
Genesect V#109 | 1,110 | 993 | 89.5% | $88.44 | $22.69 |
Dancer#114 | 755 | 563 | 74.6% | $38.62 | $4.20 |
Greedent V#111 | 556 | 494 | 88.8% | $39.92 | $13.51 |
Elesa's Sparkle#122 | 420 | 348 | 82.9% | $57.49 | $10.34 |
Mew V#39 | 353 | 258 | 73.1% | $44.00 | $4.21 |
Chili & Cilan & Cress#115 | 249 | 183 | 73.5% | $26.44 | $5.18 |
Flaaffy#125 | 196 | 184 | 93.9% | $34.63 | $15.00 |
Fire Energy#129 | 148 | 119 | 80.4% | $52.14 | $28.54 |
Grass Energy#128 | 120 | 104 | 86.7% | $29.86 | $25.54 |
Dancer#123 | 106 | 93 | 87.7% | $21.54 | $5.20 |
Chandelure V#102 | 97 | 80 | 82.5% | $34.00 | $4.67 |
Chandelure VMAX#15 | 90 | 78 | 86.7% | $31.89 | $2.72 |
Chandelure VMAX#116 | 86 | 71 | 82.6% | $41.51 | $6.49 |
Hoopa V#107 | 79 | 68 | 86.1% | $26.01 | $3.11 |
Tsareena V#101 | 72 | 63 | 87.5% | $66.85 | $2.47 |
Genesect V#108 | 71 | 66 | 93.0% | $31.00 | $4.65 |
Boltund V#104 | 69 | 62 | 89.9% | $35.00 | $3.49 |
Boltund VMAX#35 | 67 | 58 | 86.6% | $37.46 | $2.05 |
Sidney#112 | 67 | 51 | 76.1% | $20.50 | $2.69 |
Greedent VMAX#86 | 62 | 57 | 91.9% | $29.80 | $1.96 |
Training Court#127 | 61 | 56 | 91.8% | $65.97 | $5.83 |
Chili & Cilan & Cress#124 | 58 | 45 | 77.6% | $41.59 | $5.99 |
Boltund VMAX#117 | 55 | 47 | 85.5% | $44.97 | $8.27 |
Greedent VMAX#120 | 44 | 41 | 93.2% | $32.55 | $6.60 |
Boltund V#34 | 42 | 35 | 83.3% | $33.00 | $2.34 |
Crabominable V#103 | 41 | 39 | 95.1% | $25.00 | $1.12 |
Greedent V#110 | 41 | 36 | 87.8% | $31.00 | $4.08 |
Greedent V#85 | 35 | 27 | 77.1% | $18.50 | $1.50 |
Tsareena V#11 | 34 | 23 | 67.6% | $40.05 | $1.60 |
Hoopa V#66 | 30 | 22 | 73.3% | $38.50 | $1.94 |
Sidney#121 | 28 | 23 | 82.1% | $23.25 | $4.12 |
Chandelure V#14 | 27 | 25 | 92.6% | $40.54 | $1.79 |
Power Tablet#126 | 27 | 19 | 70.4% | $18.50 | $3.04 |
Genesect V#69 | 26 | 17 | 65.4% | $23.40 | $2.70 |
Deoxys#45 | 25 | 23 | 92.0% | $116.36 | $2.00 |
Latios#75 | 25 | 21 | 84.0% | $29.00 | $1.59 |
Latias#74 | 22 | 18 | 81.8% | $52.50 | $2.13 |
Feraligatr#22 | 18 | 15 | 83.3% | $85.00 | $1.84 |
Crabominable V#26 | 18 | 13 | 72.2% | $35.86 | $1.55 |
Butterfree#3 | 10 | 9 | 90.0% | $20.26 | $2.15 |
Arcanine#13 | 7 | 5 | 71.4% | $39.00 | $1.99 |
Totodile#20 | 7 | 5 | 71.4% | $60.00 | $1.84 |
Dragapult#51 | 5 | 3 | 60.0% | $20.67 | $1.69 |
Steelix#56 | 3 | 3 | 100.0% | $37.73 | $1.96 |
Battle VIP Pass#91 | 3 | 2 | 66.7% | $38.48 | $2.21 |
Toxtricity#37 | 2 | 1 | 50.0% | $33.80 | $1.65 |
Galarian Obstagoon#61 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | $37.81 | $2.01 |
Melmetal#72 | 2 | 1 | 50.0% | $38.00 | $1.70 |
Growlithe#12 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | $35.09 | $1.14 |
Starmie#19 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | $36.40 | $1.65 |
Charjabug#32 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | $38.39 | $1.71 |
Dreepy#49 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | $37.07 | $1.73 |
Onix#55 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | — | $1.61 |
Smeargle#80 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | $36.48 | $1.67 |
About this report
This population report shows how many copies of each Fusion Arts card PSA has graded, how many earned a perfect 10, and what those grades are worth today. A low gem rate means the card is hard to grade well — which is exactly what drives PSA 10 premiums. Census data updates monthly; values update nightly. Click any card for its full price history, every grade’s value, and population across all grading companies.



























































